picture

Lista zarejestrowanych

Lp.ZawodnikNickMiasto3x32x24x4ohpyrmegske6x67x7suma
1.Arkadiusz AbramowskiMińsk Mazowiecki1111111119
2.Hubert BeszBeszPoznań1010111117
3.Witali BułatowBiańystok0100000001
4.Piotr ChoderaPitasSośno1111111007
5.Filip ChodziutkoGrudziądz1111111007
6.Mateusz CichorackiHehciuTel Awiw1100100003
7.Tomasz CyrklaffSpiderSwedeToruń1101000003
8.Marek DąbrowskiHSgamerWarszawa1111111119
9.Stanisław DąbrowskiDabek cubeWarszawa1111111119
10.Radosław DrozdowiczDżoDżo Kraków 1111111119
11.Dominik GarbulskiSirDominNowe1000100002
12.Jan GlamowskiGlamekGrudziądz1000000001
13.Jakub GryniaŚroda Wielkopolska1111111007
14.Michał HalczukJózekLublin1111011118
15.Damian IzakiewiczVDamiGrudziądz1111100005
Lp.ZawodnikNickMiasto3x32x24x4ohpyrmegske6x67x7suma
16.Maciej JabłońskiJabńońŻuromin1111101107
17.Bartosz JakubczakWńóki1100100003
18.Dominik Jakubowski Toruń 1111101006
19.Fryderyk JaniakPoznań1111111007
20.Dominik JankowskiJankesGolub-Dobrzyń1011110005
21.Igor JaroniewskiIXONŚwiecie1100100003
22.Dawid JasińskiKonin1111111007
23.Rafał JaskulskiRafikGórale1101100004
24.Oskar KaczmarekGrudziądz1111100005
25.Oliwier KasprowiczGrudziądz1100000002
26.Krzysztof KasprzakLublin1000000001
27.Adam KędziorskiToruń1100111005
28.Wojciech KnottRzeszów1111111119
29.Tymon KolasińskitimouPoznań1111111108
30.Maciej KowalskiMaciejGrudziądz1110000014
Lp.ZawodnikNickMiasto3x32x24x4ohpyrmegske6x67x7suma
31.Mateusz KoziołOlsztyn1110111107
32.Kacper KusińskiKusinLubodzież1100100003
33.Maksymilian KutyłaOlsztyn1111100005
34.Hubert KwasigrochChojnice1111111119
35.Korneliusz LewickiKornelGrudziądz1100000002
36.Dominik ŁepekDrożyska Wielkie1110010004
37.Adam ŁyskawaŁysyMiłosław1111111119
38.Cezary MachCezar CubeGdańsk1111111108
39.Maksymilian MajcherSkamerKraków1111010005
40.Patrycja MichalskaMrągowo1111111119
41.Michał MoszczyńskiMichałGrudziądz1111111007
42.Paweł MurawskiMurańRadoszki1111111108
43.Kacper MurawskiKacperRadoszki1100100003
44.Jakub MurawskiRadoszki0000100001
45.Szymon MusiałPiła1111000004
Lp.ZawodnikNickMiasto3x32x24x4ohpyrmegske6x67x7suma
46.Mińosz NowakowskiSokratesWątfie1100100003
47.Adrian NowikiewiczĘdrjuOlsztyn1111100016
48.Bartosz OchałGrudziądz1111111007
49.Piotr OlszewskishabWarszawa1111111119
50.Jędrzej OlszewskiToruń1100100003
51.Igor OśmiałowskiBydgoszcz1111111007
52.Michał OstrowskiKobylanka1000100002
53.Marek Pepkepepkin88Rumia1001000002
54.Bartosz PragaczToruń1000000001
55.Owidiusz PrykantrosGrudziądz1100100003
56.Przemysław RogalskiRogalWarszawa1111111119
57.Bartłomiej RóżalskiPoznań1111000004
58.Mikołaj RydlewskiBydgoszcz1100100003
59.Agata RymarczykBudaikaBiałe Błota1000100002
60.Michał RzewuskiRzewiNowe Gulczewo1111101006
Lp.ZawodnikNickMiasto3x32x24x4ohpyrmegske6x67x7suma
61.Bartosz SekulskiNewcastle upon Tyne1011010105
62.Łukasz SkabowskixenixGrudziądz1100000002
63.Jakub StepieńOstromecko0100000001
64.Monika SzachniewiczSolec Kujawski1111111007
65.Patryk SzczepańskiHoshiOlsztyn1111101006
66.Filip SzostakJuszkowo1111110006
67.Mateusz SzypkowskiSzypek Dusocin 1100000002
68.Piotr TrząskiCząskySosnowiec1101101005
69.Szymon TurGrudziądz1110111006
70.Filip WalczakKoiokoGrudziądz1100000002
71.Adrian WalkowiakSpeeedcuberBierzglinek1110010116
72.Aleksander WilczyńskiAloesWarszawa1000000001
73.Michał WojcieszekGłowno1111111119
74.Mateusz WojnowskiRudyKnurów1110101005
75.Dariusz WojnowskiKnurów1100101004
Lp.ZawodnikNickMiasto3x32x24x4ohpyrmegske6x67x7suma
76.Karol Zakrzewski 8.05Wrocław 1111111119
77.Alan ŻeromskiFloydAlanGdańsk 1111001005
Razem:746547445535372117

Chcesz się zarejestrować? Zrób to TUTAJ!

Mini statystyki

Mediana wieku: 18
Średni wiek: 18.56

Kobiety: 3.9% (3)
Nowi zawodnicy: 35.06% (27)

Konkurencji na zawodnika: 5.13
Mediana konkurencji: 5

Najwięcej z miasta:
Grudziądz (13)

Najczęściej spod znaku:
Bliźniąt (12)